K21 Canarias Monte del Agua - Los Silos

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 Luis Alberto Hernando Alzaga   1:36:41   4:37 SENIOR M 1 ADIDAS
2 7 Agustin David Reyes Lorenzo   1:39:36 2:55 4:45 SENIOR M 2 TRANGOWORLD TEAM
3 6 Jose David Lutzardo Barroso   1:43:40 6:59 4:57 SENIOR M 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 207 Juan Luis Rodriguez Ramos   1:46:50 10:09 5:06 SENIOR M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
5 5 David Lopez Hernandez   1:47:52 11:11 5:09 SENIOR M 5 STUDIO 54
6 3 Antonio Lopez Lopez   1:48:39 11:59 5:11 SENIOR M 6 STUDIO 54
7 14 Sebastian Rodriguez Reyes   1:49:02 12:21 5:12 VETER M40 1 ATLANTES TRAIL
8 15 Jose Linares Hernandez   1:51:42 15:01 5:20 VETER M40 2 EDUCERE SPORT
9 16 Sergio Martin Hernandez   1:51:52 15:11 5:20 SENIOR M 7 TRI CICLOS
10 79 Juan David Gallardo Deniz   1:53:00 16:19 5:23 SENIOR M 8 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
11 9 Samuel Gonzalez Gorrin   1:53:51 17:11 5:26 SENIOR M 9 STUDIO 54
12 105 Sandro Gonzalez Martin   1:53:56 17:15 5:26 SENIOR M 10  
13 37 Juan Jose Batista Bonilla   1:54:35 17:54 5:28 SENIOR M 11 CAVELANZ
14 8 Jose Manuel Leon Medina   1:54:59 18:18 5:29 VETER M40 3 TRANGOWORLD TEAM
15 13 Jose David Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:57:36 20:55 5:36 VETER M40 4 AVENTRI TEJINA
16 117 Jesus Andres Guerra Ramos   1:57:41 21:00 5:37 SENIOR M 12  
17 229 Abel Moro Librada   1:58:15 21:34 5:38 VETER M40 5 STADIUM CASABLANCA
18 128 Esau Hernandez Rivero   1:58:22 21:42 5:39 SENIOR M 13 TRIANA TRAIL
19 100 Leandro Gonzalez Gonzalez   1:58:56 22:15 5:40 SENIOR M 14 C.M. LAURISILVA
20 136 Ayoze Infante Conejo   1:59:14 22:33 5:41 SENIOR M 15  
21 159 Ruyman Martin Morales   1:59:19 22:38 5:41 SENIOR M 16 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
22 194 Antonio Miguel Reyes Gil   1:59:57 23:16 5:43 SENIOR M 17 ANAGA TRAIL
23 183 Pedro Perez Palenzuela   2:01:17 24:36 5:47 SENIOR M 18 PODONA TRAIL
24 17 Jose Andres Martin Flores   2:02:11 25:30 5:49 JUNIOR M 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
25 19 Jose Gabino Palenzuela Francisco   2:03:51 27:10 5:54 SENIOR M 19 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
26 12 Teresa Linares Hernandez F 2:04:34 27:54 5:56 VETER F40 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
27 113 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Rodriguez   2:05:25 28:44 5:59 VETER M40 6 7RAID
28 33 Adrian Jonay Arteaga Barrera   2:05:39 28:58 5:59 SENIOR M 20 SANTISORA TRIATLON
29 95 Andres Gonzalez Curbelo   2:06:10 29:29 6:01 SENIOR M 21  
30 221 Joris Vander Linden   2:06:27 29:46 6:02 VETER M50 1 7RAID VIGOREXICUS
31 190 Jesus Maria Prieto Gutierrez   2:06:55 30:14 6:03 VETER M50 2  
32 61 Ivan Alberto Diaz Gonzalez   2:06:58 30:18 6:03 SENIOR M 22 ATLANTES TRAIL
33 203 Jose Prudencio Rodriguez Lemus   2:07:10 30:29 6:04 SENIOR M 23 STUDIO 54
34 119 David Hernandez Diaz   2:07:33 30:52 6:05 VETER M40 7  
35 86 Agustin Garcia Perez   2:08:00 31:19 6:06 SENIOR M 24 TENERIFE TRAIL
36 179 Marcos Perez Hernandez   2:08:07 31:26 6:06 SENIOR M 25  
37 130 Carlos Gregorio Hernandez Walo   2:08:24 31:43 6:07 SENIOR M 26 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
38 125 Ayoze Idafane Hernandez Martin   2:08:24 31:43 6:07 SENIOR M 27 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
39 92 Jose Francisco Gomez Gonzalez   2:08:59 32:18 6:09 SENIOR M 28  
40 204 Jose Luis Rodriguez Lopez   2:09:05 32:24 6:09 SENIOR M 29 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
41 10 Raquel Gonzalez Garcia F 2:09:43 33:02 6:11 SENIOR F 1 STUDIO 54
42 38 Miguel S. Benitez Gil   2:09:43 33:03 6:11 VETER M55 1 PLATO CHICO
43 171 Carlos Gustavo Morales Castellano   2:11:28 34:47 6:16 SENIOR M 30 C.T. CANDETLON
44 178 Pedro Jose Perez Barbuzano   2:11:58 35:17 6:17 VETER M40 8 STUDIO 54
45 175 Jose Angel Perdigon Lorenzo   2:12:18 35:37 6:18 VETER M40 9 CLATOR
46 224 Jose Urbano Yanes Garcia   2:12:47 36:06 6:20 SENIOR M 31  
47 218 Miguel Angel Torrens Valles   2:12:51 36:10 6:20 SENIOR M 32  
48 214 Alejandro Santana Gonzalez   2:13:14 36:33 6:21 VETER M40 10 ZANATA SAUZAL
49 114 Luciano Javier Gonzalez Rodriguez   2:13:33 36:52 6:22 SENIOR M 33 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
50 155 Arsenio Martin Gonzalez   2:13:34 36:53 6:22 VETER M40 11  
51 180 Sergio Perez Hernandez   2:13:48 37:07 6:23 SENIOR M 34  
52 106 Victor Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   2:14:13 37:32 6:24 SENIOR M 35 TENERIFE TRAIL
53 186 Isef Pinto Medina   2:14:31 37:50 6:25 SENIOR M 36  
54 164 Jonathan Jesus Mendez Gutierrez   2:14:35 37:54 6:25 SENIOR M 37  
55 70 Eugenio Escobar Perez   2:14:35 37:54 6:25 VETER M45 1 ATLETICOD
56 51 Carlos Felipe Davila Jorge   2:15:01 38:21 6:26 SENIOR M 38  
57 40 Carlos Braojos Corrales   2:15:15 38:34 6:27 SENIOR M 39 STUDIO 54
58 98 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fumero   2:15:15 38:34 6:27 VETER M45 2 NORDESTE TRAIL
59 200 Damian Rodriguez Hernandez   2:15:21 38:41 6:27 SENIOR M 40  
60 84 Domingo Juan Garcia Leon   2:15:32 38:51 6:28 SENIOR M 41  
61 210 Efren Sacramento Trujillo   2:15:42 39:01 6:28 VETER M40 12 ATLETAS 97
62 94 Pedro Gonzalez Abreu   2:16:02 39:21 6:29 SENIOR M 42  
63 191 Pedro Luis Quintero Estevez   2:16:08 39:27 6:29 SENIOR M 43  
64 108 Daniel Enrique Gonzalez Monges   2:16:22 39:41 6:30 SENIOR M 44 CORREDORES CASA FITO
65 11 Raquel Rivero Delgado F 2:16:27 39:46 6:30 SENIOR F 2 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
66 205 Jose Luis Rodriguez Ortoll   2:16:27 39:47 6:30 SENIOR M 45 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
67 56 Alberto Del Castillo Ramos   2:16:34 39:53 6:31 JUNIOR M 2  
68 27 Chendo Alvarez Dalama   2:17:04 40:23 6:32 SENIOR M 46  
69 154 Nicolas Martin Gonzalez   2:17:05 40:24 6:32 SENIOR M 47 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS
70 135 Antonin Honzik   2:17:13 40:32 6:32 SENIOR M 48  
71 189 Alberto Pousada Duarte   2:17:25 40:44 6:33 SENIOR M 49 NOSPORTLIMIT
72 121 Airam Hernandez Garcia   2:17:27 40:46 6:33 SENIOR M 50 STUDIO 54
73 73 Miguel Angel Fernandez Fernandez   2:18:01 41:20 6:35 VETER M40 13  
74 226 Anibal De Armas Perdomo   2:18:14 41:33 6:35 SENIOR M 51 TRECUS
75 156 Jose Manuel Martin Hernandez   2:18:19 41:38 6:36 VETER M40 14  
76 66 Juan Antonio Dios Mosegue   2:18:42 42:01 6:37 SENIOR M 52 TIGAIGA RUNNING
77 55 Juan De Leon Carlos   2:18:50 42:09 6:37 VETER M40 15  
78 23 Bernardo Acosta Evora   2:18:57 42:17 6:37 VETER M55 2 PODONA TRAIL
79 174 Alejandro Ojeda Ojeda   2:19:11 42:30 6:38 VETER M45 3 BICHILLO RUNNER
80 170 Jose Antonio Molina Gonzalez   2:19:13 42:32 6:38 VETER M45 4 ATLANTES TRAIL
81 167 Carlos Miranda Gorrin   2:19:51 43:10 6:40 SENIOR M 53  
82 85 Carlos Garcia Marrero   2:20:15 43:34 6:41 SENIOR M 54 C.D. REACTIVITE
83 107 Victor Gonzalez Mesa   2:20:32 43:51 6:42 VETER M40 16  
84 143 Eduardo Lopez Reig   2:20:44 44:03 6:42 VETER M40 17 PASOAPASO
85 71 Antonio Jose Escobar Tellez   2:21:03 44:22 6:43 SENIOR M 55  
86 247 Vannesa Mendez Hernandez F 2:21:21 44:41 6:44 SENIOR F 3 DUBAI CREEK STRIDERS
87 206 Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Padilla   2:21:51 45:11 6:46 SENIOR M 56 C.T. CANDETLON
88 120 Jose Hernandez Dominguez   2:22:44 46:03 6:48 SENIOR M 57  
89 166 Antonio Jesus Mesa Rivero   2:22:54 46:13 6:49 SENIOR M 58  
90 78 Pedro Fuentes Devora   2:23:27 46:46 6:50 VETER M40 18  
91 195 David Riestra Iglesias   2:24:13 47:32 6:52 SENIOR M 59 TRIPTO
92 146 Isaac Lorenzo Perez   2:24:21 47:40 6:53 SENIOR M 60 C.N. AGUA DULCE
93 60 Marcelino Diaz De Leon   2:24:38 47:58 6:54 SENIOR M 61 7RAID
94 144 Isaias Jose Lopez Rodriguez   2:24:51 48:10 6:54 SENIOR M 62 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
95 24 Francisco Javier Alonso Garcia   2:24:54 48:13 6:54 VETER M50 3 MAKANI
96 201 Andres M. Rodriguez Hernandez   2:25:22 48:41 6:56 SENIOR M 63  
97 181 Eduardo Jose Perez Martin   2:25:31 48:50 6:56 VETER M40 19 ATLETICOD
98 49 Julian Contreras Palenzuela   2:25:40 49:00 6:57 SENIOR M 64 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
99 199 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Hernandez   2:26:28 49:47 6:59 SENIOR M 65 AVENTRI TEJINA
100 116 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Yanes   2:26:39 49:58 6:59 SENIOR M 66 PODONA TRAIL
101 219 Francisco Conrado Trujillo Suarez   2:26:47 50:07 7:00 SENIOR M 67  
102 160 Javier Martinez Seoane   2:26:53 50:12 7:00 SENIOR M 68  
103 102 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Hernandez   2:26:53 50:12 7:00 SENIOR M 69  
104 192 Jose Maria Ramos Diaz   2:26:58 50:17 7:00 SENIOR M 70  
105 43 Juan Domingo Cabrera Delgado   2:27:06 50:25 7:01 SENIOR M 71 C.T. CANDETLON
106 248 Julia Yasira Mesa Lopez F 2:27:14 50:33 7:01 SENIOR F 4 CHINAMADA RUNNING
107 211 Lucas Lorenzo Sala   2:27:15 50:34 7:01 VETER M45 5 SEPED
108 48 Paul Colmenares Salazar   2:27:32 50:51 7:02 VETER M45 6 TRANGOWORLD TEAM
109 75 Bruno Alejandro Fernandez Mendez   2:28:12 51:31 7:04 SENIOR M 72  
110 89 Ernesto Garcia Rodriguez   2:28:44 52:03 7:05 SENIOR M 73 PLATO CHICO
111 245 Ana Belen Martin Gonzalez F 2:29:37 52:56 7:08 SENIOR F 5 ATLETAS 97
112 172 Cristo Moreno Sanfiel   2:29:38 52:57 7:08 SENIOR M 74 CORRECAMINOS
113 45 Jose Miguel Cejas Casas   2:30:05 53:24 7:09 SENIOR M 75 PODONA TRAIL
114 42 Eduardo Cabello Acevedo   2:30:58 54:17 7:12 JUNIOR M 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
115 65 Luis Diaz Torres   2:31:25 54:44 7:13 VETER M50 4  
116 30 Carlos Anca Prieto   2:31:33 54:52 7:13 SENIOR M 76 TRI-TBC
117 123 Jose Alberto Hernandez Hernandez   2:31:36 54:55 7:14 VETER M45 7 ANAGA TRAIL
118 47 Raul Collado Alcala   2:32:02 55:21 7:15 VETER M40 20 TIERRA TRAGAME
119 63 Andres Zebenzui Diaz Palenzuela   2:32:05 55:24 7:15 SENIOR M 77  
120 69 Jonatan Dorta Martin   2:32:31 55:50 7:16 SENIOR M 78  
121 137 Santiago Jimenez Rodriguez   2:32:46 56:05 7:17 SENIOR M 79  
122 237 Evelia Candelaria Garcia Morales F 2:32:55 56:14 7:17 VETER F40 2  
123 243 Jennifer Kedney F 2:33:12 56:31 7:18 VETER F40 3 TRIPTO
124 87 Aitami Garcia Quintero   2:33:18 56:38 7:18 SENIOR M 80  
125 129 Juan Andres Hernandez Salazar   2:33:21 56:40 7:19 VETER M55 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
126 177 Eduardo Perez Alvarez   2:33:23 56:42 7:19 VETER M40 21 PICHE TRAIL RUNNING
127 142 Francisco Aurelio Lopez Hernandez   2:33:53 57:13 7:20 JUNIOR M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
128 246 Vanesa Medina Lorenzo F 2:34:11 57:30 7:21 SENIOR F 6 PODONA TRAIL
129 57 Javier Delgado Garcia   2:34:35 57:54 7:22 SENIOR M 81  
130 77 Juan Pedro Frias Yanes   2:34:41 58:00 7:22 VETER M40 22 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
131 111 Adexe Gonzalez Ramos   2:34:56 58:15 7:23 SENIOR M 82  
132 145 Pedro Juan Lorenzo Martin   2:36:26 59:45 7:27 VETER M50 5 SPARTACUS BOXING TENERIFE
133 225 Mario Cabrera Cabrera   2:36:38 59:57 7:28 SENIOR M 83 4EMES TRAIL
134 54 Silfredo De Leon Alonso   2:37:12 1:00:31 7:30 VETER M40 23  
135 236 Sonia Garcia Garcia F 2:37:18 1:00:37 7:30 SENIOR F 7 STUDIO 54
136 149 Marco Machado Bonde   2:37:46 1:01:05 7:31 VETER M40 24  
137 220 Mauk Van De Waarsenburg   2:37:50 1:01:09 7:31 SENIOR M 84  
138 227 Adrian Gutierrez Perez   2:37:51 1:01:11 7:31 SENIOR M 85 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
139 39 Eleazar Jesus Borrego Brito   2:38:34 1:01:53 7:33 SENIOR M 86 C.M. LAURISILVA
140 96 Francisco Javier Gonzalez Diaz   2:38:51 1:02:10 7:34 VETER M40 25  
141 90 Estefano Gestoso Gonzalez   2:39:11 1:02:30 7:35 SENIOR M 87  
142 109 Daniel Gonzalez Nuñez   2:39:15 1:02:34 7:35 SENIOR M 88  
143 188 Francisco Plaza Baez   2:39:16 1:02:35 7:35 VETER M45 8 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
144 72 Andres Estevez Doniz   2:40:17 1:03:36 7:38 JUNIOR M 5  
145 216 Tomas Suarez Melian   2:40:20 1:03:39 7:38 VETER M40 26  
146 176 Arturo Pereda Mas   2:40:21 1:03:40 7:39 SENIOR M 89  
147 101 Ruyman Gonzalez Gutierrez   2:40:21 1:03:40 7:39 SENIOR M 90 VIDA TRAIL
148 213 Luis Adrian Sanchez Herrera   2:41:18 1:04:37 7:41 SENIOR M 91  
149 115 Felipe Gonzalez Ruiz   2:42:00 1:05:19 7:43 VETER M40 27  
150 165 Francisco Javier Mesa Garcia   2:42:14 1:05:33 7:44 VETER M40 28 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
151 147 Miguel Dario Lorenzo Ramos   2:42:29 1:05:48 7:45 SENIOR M 92 GOFIO TRAIL
152 67 Miguel Angel Dominguez Gonzalez   2:42:47 1:06:06 7:45 VETER M40 29 ATLETICOD
153 68 Rufino Javier Dominguez Gonzalez   2:42:48 1:06:07 7:46 VETER M40 30 CHINAMADA RUNNING
154 139 Sergio Lago Gonzalez   2:42:49 1:06:08 7:46 SENIOR M 93  
155 93 Arcadio Gomez Reyes   2:43:08 1:06:27 7:46 VETER M45 9  
156 59 O. Romeo Delgado Perez   2:43:30 1:06:49 7:48 SENIOR M 94  
157 127 Hacomar Hernandez Reyes   2:43:30 1:06:49 7:48 SENIOR M 95  
158 140 Manuel Lobelle Fernandez   2:43:42 1:07:01 7:48 SENIOR M 96 RUNGOSAY
159 132 Eloy Herrera Martin   2:43:46 1:07:05 7:48 VETER M45 10 ATLANTES TRAIL
160 58 Alberto Delgado Lafuente   2:43:48 1:07:07 7:48 SENIOR M 97 GELINEKEN TRAIL
161 31 Jose Antonio Angel Melian   2:44:18 1:07:37 7:50 SENIOR M 98  
162 235 Anabel De La Rosa Molina F 2:44:20 1:07:39 7:50 SENIOR F 8  
163 80 Francisco Javier Gamez Torres   2:44:48 1:08:07 7:51 VETER M45 11  
164 230 Federico Ramos Ramos   2:44:53 1:08:12 7:51 VETER M45 12  
165 32 Jorge Juan Aragon Montelongo   2:45:29 1:08:48 7:53 VETER M40 31 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
166 251 Lourdes Plasencia F 2:45:41 1:09:00 7:54 VETER F40 4 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
167 163 Jonay Mendez Cabrera   2:45:43 1:09:02 7:54 SENIOR M 99  
168 26 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   2:46:07 1:09:26 7:55 VETER M40 32 4EMES TRAIL
169 217 Guillermo Teran Castro   2:46:20 1:09:39 7:56 VETER M45 13 DE MAR A CUMBRE
170 158 Francisco Yeray Martin Lorenzo   2:46:58 1:10:18 7:57 SENIOR M 100 SPARTACUS BOXING TENERIFE
171 22 Miguel Mateo Acevedo Diaz   2:47:11 1:10:30 7:58 VETER M45 14 C.M. CHACACHARTE
172 138 Grzegorz Kicinski   2:47:22 1:10:41 7:59 VETER M50 6  
173 74 Jesus Fernandez Lopez   2:47:27 1:10:47 7:59 VETER M45 15  
174 231 Diana Alvarez Romero F 2:47:48 1:11:07 8:00 SENIOR F 9 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
175 103 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Leon   2:47:54 1:11:13 8:00 SENIOR M 101  
176 35 Michael Baso Contreras   2:48:00 1:11:19 8:00 SENIOR M 102 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
177 150 Jose Alberto Martin Davila   2:48:02 1:11:21 8:00 SENIOR M 103 PICHE TRAIL RUNNING
178 254 Sita Sanchez Quintana F 2:48:08 1:11:27 8:01 VETER F45 1 CARUCAT
179 169 Jose Manuel Miranda Martinez   2:48:17 1:11:37 8:01 SENIOR M 104  
180 28 Yeray Alvarez Vera   2:48:39 1:11:58 8:02 SENIOR M 105  
181 46 Pedro Chavez Chinea   2:49:16 1:12:35 8:04 SENIOR M 106 C.T. CANDETLON
182 44 Marcos Caceres Castillo   2:49:20 1:12:40 8:04 SENIOR M 107 ZANATA SAUZAL
183 162 Luis Arturo Melian Angel   2:49:31 1:12:50 8:05 VETER M40 33  
184 29 Nuhacet Amaro Abreu   2:49:44 1:13:03 8:05 SENIOR M 108 C.M. LAURISILVA
185 198 Alexis Rodriguez Gonzalez   2:49:51 1:13:10 8:06 VETER M40 34 PICHETRAIL TEAM
186 215 Francisco Segura Blanco   2:49:51 1:13:10 8:06 SENIOR M 109 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
187 112 Agapito Gonzalez Ramos   2:50:10 1:13:30 8:07 VETER M50 7  
188 34 Rafael Barreto Martin   2:50:11 1:13:30 8:07 SENIOR M 110  
189 157 Francisco Miguel Martin Hernandez   2:50:47 1:14:06 8:08 VETER M40 35 GELINEKEN TRAIL
190 209 Brian John Russell   2:50:49 1:14:08 8:08 VETER M60 1  
191 184 Candelario Perez Perez   2:50:59 1:14:19 8:09 VETER M40 36 ATLETICOD
192 53 Ivan De La Rosa Rodriguez   2:51:20 1:14:39 8:10 SENIOR M 111 AVENTRI TEJINA
193 228 Tanausu Mendez Gonzalez   2:51:20 1:14:39 8:10 SENIOR M 112 AVENTRI TEJINA
194 134 Roberto Herrera Mesa   2:51:29 1:14:48 8:10 SENIOR M 113 RAIDLIGHT TEAM
195 153 Javier Martin Gonzalez   2:51:46 1:15:06 8:11 SENIOR M 114  
196 187 Ramon Guillermo Pinto Plasencia   2:51:49 1:15:08 8:11 VETER M40 37 HUC TRAIL TEAM
197 244 Aroa Lorenzo Garcia F 2:51:52 1:15:11 8:11 SENIOR F 10  
198 62 Rafael Luis Diaz Lluna   2:53:03 1:16:22 8:15 SENIOR M 115 C.N. ALAMEDA
199 252 Mª Nieves Quintero Quintero F 2:53:08 1:16:27 8:15 SENIOR F 11  
200 240 Juana Ibys Hernandez Gomez F 2:53:37 1:16:56 8:16 VETER F45 2  
201 208 Juan Jesus Rodriguez Trujillo   2:53:59 1:17:18 8:17 SENIOR M 116  
202 124 Santiago Hernandez Hernandez   2:54:06 1:17:25 8:18 VETER M60 2 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
203 118 Sergio David Guillen Lorenzo   2:54:10 1:17:29 8:18 VETER M40 38 CORREDORES CASA FITO
204 168 Tomas Miranda Martin   2:54:40 1:18:00 8:19 SENIOR M 117  
205 234 Alicia Cabrera Campos F 2:54:56 1:18:15 8:20 VETER F45 3  
206 196 Andres Javier Rodriguez Baso   2:55:16 1:18:35 8:21 SENIOR M 118 GOFIO TRAIL
207 104 Jose David Gonzalez Luis   2:55:54 1:19:13 8:23 SENIOR M 119  
208 173 Luis David Munuera Cruz   2:56:25 1:19:44 8:24 VETER M40 39 STUDIO 54
209 131 Jacobo Herrera Betancor   2:57:14 1:20:33 8:27 VETER M40 40  
210 148 Fernando Losada Marquez   2:57:17 1:20:36 8:27 SENIOR M 120  
211 64 Eulogio Diaz Rodriguez   2:57:39 1:20:58 8:28 SENIOR M 121  
212 152 Jonatan Martin Garcia   2:57:42 1:21:01 8:28 SENIOR M 122 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
213 223 Oliver Vera Garcia   2:57:43 1:21:02 8:28 VETER M40 41 ATLETISMO AGUERE
214 222 Jonas Vera Garcia   2:57:43 1:21:02 8:28 SENIOR M 123  
215 193 Humberto Ramos Ramos   2:58:38 1:21:57 8:31 VETER M40 42 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
216 242 Sira Julve Ibañez F 2:59:20 1:22:39 8:33 SENIOR F 12 CAVELANZ
217 249 Clara Ines Osorio Estrada F 3:00:11 1:23:30 8:35 VETER F45 4 4EMES TRAIL
218 185 Gustavo Pestana Perez   3:00:57 1:24:16 8:37 SENIOR M 124 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
219 126 Eduardo Hernandez Perera   3:01:25 1:24:44 8:39 SENIOR M 125  
220 82 Jose David Garcia Delgado   3:01:36 1:24:55 8:39 SENIOR M 126  
221 161 Grant Mcnaughton-Smith   3:02:03 1:25:22 8:41 VETER M40 43  
222 241 Esther Hernandez Hernandez F 3:02:10 1:25:29 8:41 SENIOR F 13  
223 151 Samuel Martin De La Rosa   3:02:19 1:25:38 8:41 SENIOR M 127  
224 36 Israel Francisco Batista Angulo   3:02:47 1:26:07 8:43 VETER M40 44 CARUCAT
225 232 Carolina Bel Ascanio F 3:03:28 1:26:47 8:45 SENIOR F 14  
226 81 Juan Antonio Garcia De Leon   3:03:28 1:26:47 8:45 VETER M40 45  
227 197 Ivan Rodriguez Belinchon   3:03:42 1:27:01 8:45 SENIOR M 128  
228 253 Carmen Dolores Rodriguez Perez F 3:04:16 1:27:35 8:47 VETER F40 5  
229 250 Laura Perez Sampedro F 3:04:23 1:27:42 8:47 SENIOR F 15  
230 76 Alejandro Fita Jorge   3:10:07 1:33:26 9:04 SENIOR M 129 BICHILLO RUNNER
231 233 Maria Del Carmen Benitez Fernandez F 3:10:08 1:33:27 9:04 VETER F45 5  
232 257 Antonia Toledo Diaz F 3:10:18 1:33:37 9:04 VETER F45 6 4EMES TRAIL
233 182 Juan Francisco Perez Medina   3:11:20 1:34:39 9:07 SENIOR M 130  
234 256 Marta Saucedo F 3:11:53 1:35:12 9:09 SENIOR F 16  
235 25 Alvaro Alonso Gonzalez   3:14:15 1:37:34 9:15 VETER M45 16  
236 133 Armando Jose Herrera Martin   3:17:03 1:40:22 9:23 SENIOR M 131 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
237 110 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Perez   3:17:21 1:40:40 9:24 SENIOR M 132 LOS BICICLISTAS DEL NORTE
238 202 Oscar Nelson Rodriguez Jimenez   3:18:58 1:42:17 9:29 VETER M40 46 DIABLOS TRAIL
239 20 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Nuñez   3:20:03 1:43:22 9:32 SENIOR M 133  
240 122 Carlos Miguel Hernandez Gorrin   3:20:37 1:43:56 9:34 SENIOR M 134 7K TRAIL TEAM
241 99 Gabriel Gonzalez Garcia   3:21:56 1:45:15 9:37 VETER M50 8 GOFIO TRAIL
242 91 Alejandro Gomez Delgado   3:23:18 1:46:37 9:41 SENIOR M 135 G.M. LUIS ESPINOSA
243 41 Jose Andres Bravo Hernandez   3:23:37 1:46:56 9:42 JUNIOR M 6  
244 50 Rolando Cruz Barreto   3:27:29 1:50:48 9:53 SENIOR M 136 G.M. TENERIFE
245 97 Antonio Jose Gonzalez Fortes   3:30:22 1:53:41 10:01 SENIOR M 137 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
246 88 Saul Garcia Rodriguez   3:42:21 2:05:41 10:36 SENIOR M 138  
247 83 Eduardo Alexis Garcia Dorta   3:51:37 2:14:56 11:02 SENIOR M 139  
248 238 Vanessa Gonzalez Sanfiel F 3:58:30 2:21:50 11:22 SENIOR F 17  
249 255 Jeanette Santana Fleitas F 4:04:50 2:28:09 11:40 VETER F50 1 BICHILLO RUNNER