K21 La Guancha 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Km10 mKm10 PtoKm10 T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 JOSE OLIVER PERERA HERNANDEZ   1:02:46 5:49 1 1:42:19 4:53 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
2 2 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   1:07:18 6:14 2 1:48:20 5:10 1 JUNIOR M GOT MEDANO TEAM
3 56 JAVIER PADRON GONZALEZ   1:08:57 6:23 3 1:50:43 5:17 2 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
4 16 CANDIDO ABREU HERNANDEZ   1:10:43 6:33 5 1:54:20 5:27 1 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAL
5 7 JESUS DAMIAN PEREZ REGALADO   1:12:33 6:43 8 1:55:57 5:32 3 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
6 9 MANUEL MESA ALVAREZ   1:11:17 6:36 6 1:56:16 5:33 4 SENIOR M  
7 127 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   1:10:43 6:33 4 1:57:03 5:35 2 JUNIOR M  
8 141 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   1:12:37 6:44 9 1:57:54 5:37 5 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
9 45 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   1:11:54 6:40 7 1:59:09 5:41 6 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
10 28 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   1:13:53 6:51 10 1:59:49 5:43 7 SENIOR M  
11 8 ROMAN JONATHAN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:15:48 7:01 12 2:01:26 5:47 8 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
12 65 BRUNO A. FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:17:19 7:10 18 2:01:30 5:48 9 SENIOR M  
13 6 FERNANDO PIŅERO CRUZ   1:15:56 7:02 14 2:02:04 5:49 2 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
14 13 FERNANDO ARNEDO   1:17:45 7:12 19 2:02:46 5:51 3 JUNIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
15 4 JACEK KLONOWSKI   1:16:39 7:06 16 2:03:14 5:52 10 SENIOR M  
16 59 RICHARD DORTA ESTEVEZ   1:15:45 7:01 11 2:03:23 5:53 3 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
17 14 TRINO DAMIAN MARTIN DIAZ   1:15:53 7:02 13 2:03:43 5:54 4 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
18 167 JUAN DIEGO GALAN VENTURA   1:19:17 7:21 23 2:05:15 5:58 11 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
19 15 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:18:17 7:15 21 2:05:44 6:00 12 SENIOR M  
20 92 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   1:16:32 7:06 15 2:06:04 6:01 13 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
21 3 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   1:18:47 7:18 22 2:06:18 6:01 14 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
22 110 ANGEL DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:17:09 7:09 17 2:07:28 6:05 15 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
23 75 JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   1:20:05 7:25 24 2:09:26 6:10 5 VETER M40 ZONA ABORIGEN
24 109 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:21:33 7:33 32 2:10:13 6:12 6 VETER M40  
25 83 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   1:20:46 7:29 29 2:10:25 6:13 4 JUNIOR M  
26 87 RAYCO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ   1:21:42 7:34 35 2:11:03 6:15 16 SENIOR M OHANA TRIATLON
27 144 IVAN RAYCO LOPEZ SANTAMARIA   1:22:11 7:37 37 2:11:25 6:16 17 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
28 147 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   1:18:10 7:15 20 2:11:57 6:17 5 JUNIOR M APLATANADOS TRAIL
29 138 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DORTA   1:21:17 7:32 30 2:12:17 6:18 18 SENIOR M ROCTRAIL
30 121 PEDRO A. PEREZ DIAZ   1:24:15 7:48 43 2:12:18 6:18 19 SENIOR M JUNONIA TRAIL
31 129 NICOLAS POPOWICZ   1:20:08 7:26 25 2:12:27 6:19 20 SENIOR M  
32 60 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   1:21:34 7:34 33 2:12:31 6:19 21 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
33 19 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   1:21:17 7:32 31 2:12:52 6:20 6 JUNIOR M APLATANADOS TRAIL
34 10 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 1:20:25 7:27 27 2:14:39 6:25 1 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
35 5 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:20:22 7:27 26 2:14:39 6:25 7 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
36 79 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:21:39 7:34 34 2:15:14 6:27 8 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
37 81 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   1:23:39 7:45 40 2:16:21 6:30 9 VETER M40  
38 61 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:23:39 7:45 41 2:16:21 6:30 22 SENIOR M  
39 18 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   1:27:20 8:06 57 2:16:48 6:31 1 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
40 131 ARDIEL RAEZ MESA   1:23:40 7:45 42 2:16:51 6:31 23 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
41 55 SANTIAGO JONAY DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:24:17 7:49 46 2:17:01 6:32 24 SENIOR M  
42 158 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   1:24:16 7:49 44 2:17:02 6:32 25 SENIOR M  
43 135 EDUARDO REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:23:38 7:45 39 2:17:06 6:32 26 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
44 114 SALVADOR MESA PEREZ   1:25:40 7:56 50 2:17:11 6:32 2 VETER M50  
45 126 JOSE ADAN PEREZ TORRES   1:23:38 7:45 38 2:18:30 6:36 27 SENIOR M  
46 78 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:26:36 8:01 54 2:18:34 6:36 10 VETER M40 ANAGA TRAIL
47 85 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:26:39 8:02 56 2:18:37 6:36 11 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
48 150 JUAN PEDRO SANTANA HERNANDEZ   1:25:41 7:56 51 2:19:06 6:38 28 SENIOR M  
49 66 DIEGO FERNANDEZ RICO   1:26:11 7:59 52 2:20:13 6:41 12 VETER M40  
50 67 DAVID FLORES DORTA   1:24:17 7:49 45 2:20:22 6:41 29 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
51 105 LEANDRO LUIS DIAZ   1:26:22 8:00 53 2:20:44 6:42 30 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
52 164 OLIVER VERA GARCIA   1:20:38 7:28 28 2:20:45 6:43 13 VETER M40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
53 29 JUAN JOSE ARGANDA MENDEZ   1:21:48 7:35 36 2:21:22 6:44 31 SENIOR M  
54 140 MARIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:27:39 8:07 59 2:21:23 6:44 32 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
55 21 EDUARDO AGUIN ROSQUETE   1:29:38 8:18 63 2:21:37 6:45 33 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
56 11 DIANA DE LA ROSA JORGE F 1:28:25 8:12 61 2:22:06 6:46 2 SENIOR F BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
57 111 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   1:25:39 7:56 49 2:23:39 6:51 14 VETER M40  
58 143 OLIVER ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   1:26:36 8:02 55 2:23:58 6:52 34 SENIOR M  
59 122 JOSE MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:27:38 8:07 58 2:24:12 6:52 35 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
60 166 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   1:29:37 8:18 62 2:24:21 6:53 15 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
61 33 DANIEL BELLO GARCIA   1:25:22 7:55 48 2:25:00 6:55 36 SENIOR M  
62 53 JOSE GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA   1:32:02 8:32 73 2:25:04 6:55 37 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
63 160 JUAN ANGEL TORRES MENDOZA   1:27:41 8:07 60 2:25:56 6:57 38 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
64 161 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA   1:30:38 8:24 68 2:25:56 6:57 39 SENIOR M  
65 38 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   1:33:16 8:38 80 2:26:17 6:58 40 SENIOR M  
66 139 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:31:18 8:28 69 2:26:55 7:00 41 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
67 41 IVAN JOSE CASTILLA PEREZ   1:31:58 8:31 72 2:27:39 7:02 42 SENIOR M  
68 54 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   1:29:56 8:20 66 2:27:53 7:03 43 SENIOR M  
69 34 PEDRO RUYMAN BRITO BRITO   1:29:55 8:20 65 2:28:52 7:06 44 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
70 36 JUAN ANDRES CABRERA ALVAREZ   1:31:58 8:31 71 2:29:00 7:06 16 VETER M40 C.D. AVENTRI AELINES
71 69 LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES HERNANDEZ   1:30:31 8:23 67 2:29:00 7:06 17 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
72 136 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   1:32:55 8:37 77 2:29:06 7:06 45 SENIOR M ASATE
73 76 ALEXANDRO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:33:02 8:37 78 2:29:08 7:06 46 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
74 112 DANIEL MARTIN MARRERO   1:34:30 8:45 86 2:29:12 7:07 47 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
75 44 DANIEL DARIAS DIAZ   1:32:02 8:32 74 2:29:32 7:08 48 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
76 26 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   1:29:39 8:18 64 2:29:35 7:08 18 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAL
77 71 DOMINGO GARCIA LUIS   1:35:11 8:49 88 2:31:43 7:14 49 SENIOR M  
78 84 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   1:25:12 7:54 47 2:31:43 7:14 7 JUNIOR M  
79 152 FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO   1:33:03 8:37 79 2:31:49 7:14 50 SENIOR M GAMTE
80 62 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:33:55 8:42 82 2:31:53 7:14 19 VETER M40  
81 23 SERGIO ALONSO PEREZ   1:33:58 8:42 83 2:31:59 7:15 20 VETER M40  
82 50 ALBERTO DELGADO BAEZ   1:35:06 8:49 87 2:33:00 7:18 51 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
83 159 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   1:33:59 8:43 84 2:33:37 7:19 21 VETER M40  
84 101 ISAIAS JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:32:44 8:36 76 2:34:13 7:21 52 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
85 146 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:35:46 8:52 92 2:34:14 7:21 53 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
86 94 JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   1:35:14 8:49 89 2:34:42 7:22 22 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
87 89 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ   1:31:56 8:31 70 2:35:12 7:24 23 VETER M40 FONTEIDE RUN
88 43 ROBERTO JESUS CHINEA MEJIAS   1:35:42 8:52 90 2:35:31 7:25 24 VETER M40  
89 96 CRISTO RAMON IZQUIERDO PEREZ   1:35:45 8:52 91 2:35:56 7:26 54 SENIOR M  
90 99 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   1:32:22 8:34 75 2:36:00 7:26 55 SENIOR M  
91 12 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 1:34:23 8:45 85 2:36:08 7:26 1 VETER F40 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
92 95 HECTOR HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:38:28 9:07 99 2:37:10 7:29 56 SENIOR M  
93 39 A. DOMINGO CALVO CEJAS   1:38:10 9:06 97 2:38:31 7:33 57 SENIOR M  
94 63 SANTIAGO FARIŅA TADEO   1:38:18 9:06 98 2:39:25 7:36 58 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
95 118 ANTONIO MANUEL NODA MORENO   1:44:29 9:41 119 2:39:34 7:36 59 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
96 25 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:40:20 9:18 108 2:39:40 7:37 25 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
97 91 MARIA TERESA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:37:42 9:03 95 2:39:46 7:37 1 VETER F50 C.D. CABRALOCA
98 73 RICARDO GARCIA REGALADO   1:38:10 9:06 96 2:41:10 7:41 60 SENIOR M  
99 142 LEOPOLDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:39:42 9:14 105 2:41:10 7:41 61 SENIOR M  
100 32 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   1:40:46 9:20 111 2:41:23 7:41 62 SENIOR M  
101 30 EFRAIN ARTEAGA GARCIA   1:39:47 9:15 106 2:41:24 7:42 63 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
102 57 MĒ BELEN DIAZ-AGERO GARCIA F 1:36:24 8:56 93 2:41:28 7:42 2 VETER F40 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
103 115 DULCE JAZMIN MESA SIVERIO F 1:40:22 9:18 109 2:41:34 7:42 3 SENIOR F ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
104 86 LUCIANO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:33:49 8:42 81 2:41:35 7:42 64 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
105 106 JAVIER MARTIN ABRANTE   1:38:49 9:09 100 2:42:11 7:44 65 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
106 40 ZORY CAMACHO CAMACHO F 1:40:48 9:20 112 2:43:44 7:48 3 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
107 134 ISRAEL RAVELO HERNANDEZ   1:39:06 9:11 101 2:43:49 7:48 66 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
108 58 JUAN DIEGO DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR   1:39:29 9:13 103 2:44:44 7:51 67 SENIOR M  
109 133 SISO RANCEL DOMINGUEZ   1:43:17 9:34 115 2:44:49 7:51 26 VETER M40  
110 168 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   1:45:16 9:45 120 2:44:54 7:52 27 VETER M40 MAKANI CANARIAS
111 113 PEDRO MELIAN MARRERO   1:37:17 9:01 94 2:45:43 7:54 68 SENIOR M  
112 47 ALEJANDRO DE LEON MELIAN   1:43:49 9:37 118 2:45:55 7:54 69 SENIOR M  
113 100 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AFONSO   1:40:42 9:20 110 2:46:47 7:57 28 VETER M40  
114 22 RUYMAN ALBELO SUAREZ   1:39:17 9:12 102 2:47:35 7:59 70 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
115 72 JOSE DAVID GARCIA MESA   1:39:35 9:14 104 2:47:35 7:59 71 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
116 42 ALEJANDRO CERDEŅA NEGRIN   1:40:19 9:18 107 2:48:03 8:01 72 SENIOR M C.M. MAJAN
117 117 MARNIX MORTIER   1:45:23 9:46 121 2:49:07 8:04 3 VETER M50  
118 151 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   1:40:49 9:20 113 2:50:11 8:07 73 SENIOR M CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
119 103 AROA LORENZO GARCIA F 1:43:43 9:37 116 2:51:00 8:09 4 SENIOR F ISLA BAJA TRAIL
120 98 JONAY LEON CONCEPCION   1:46:16 9:51 124 2:51:51 8:11 74 SENIOR M  
121 165 TEODORO YANES MANDUCA   1:46:24 9:51 125 2:51:51 8:11 4 VETER M50  
122 116 JESUS MESA SIVERIO   1:42:01 9:27 114 2:52:17 8:13 29 VETER M40  
123 74 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:46:12 9:50 123 2:53:30 8:16 30 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
124 51 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:49:05 10:06 132 2:54:31 8:19 31 VETER M40  
125 17 ALVARO ACEVEDO ALONSO   1:48:50 10:05 128 2:55:58 8:23 75 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
126 93 JOSUE HERNANDEZ PADILLA   1:43:47 9:37 117 2:56:05 8:23 76 SENIOR M MUFLON TRAIL
127 163 JOSE C. VELAZQUEZ FALCON   1:48:50 10:05 129 2:56:52 8:26 77 SENIOR M PURETAS RUNNING
128 124 VICTOR PEREZ MORENO   1:48:51 10:05 130 2:57:02 8:26 78 SENIOR M  
129 125 JAVIER PEREZ MORENO   1:48:52 10:05 131 2:57:02 8:26 79 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
130 88 JONATHAN GOVEA LEMES   1:47:36 9:58 126 2:57:08 8:26 8 JUNIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
131 170 JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:50:32 10:14 135 2:58:20 8:30 80 SENIOR M  
132 153 JOSE RAMON SOCAS SIVERIO   1:52:05 10:23 143 3:00:46 8:37 32 VETER M40 ASATE
133 97 VICENTE JIMENEZ PERDOMO   1:50:58 10:17 137 3:02:06 8:41 5 VETER M50 AVENTUREXTREME
134 120 EULOGIO PEŅA VAZQUEZ   1:51:34 10:20 141 3:03:33 8:45 6 VETER M50  
135 145 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   1:45:57 9:49 122 3:04:18 8:47 7 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
136 119 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   1:49:18 10:08 134 3:05:06 8:49 33 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE
137 102 NICOLAS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:49:17 10:08 133 3:05:06 8:49 81 SENIOR M SITIO LITRE
138 169 NANI VIADERO MCLAREN F 1:51:24 10:19 140 3:05:06 8:49 4 VETER F40 CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
139 27 FERNANDO JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ   1:51:35 10:20 142 3:05:17 8:50 8 VETER M50 PKM40
140 70 ANTONIO GALLARDO MUŅOZ   1:52:15 10:24 144 3:05:34 8:51 82 SENIOR M  
141 104 M. DARIO LORENZO RAMOS   1:54:55 10:39 147 3:07:19 8:56 83 SENIOR M GOFIO TRAIL
142 155 JAVIER ALFREDO SUAREZ GOMEZ   1:57:37 10:54 149 3:08:18 8:58 84 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
143 68 CARLOS FUENTES ALVAREZ   1:57:38 10:54 150 3:08:18 8:58 9 JUNIOR M  
144 128 GUSTAVO PESTANA PEREZ   1:51:00 10:17 138 3:10:39 9:05 34 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
145 64 JOSE MANUEL FELICE PARRILLA   1:50:32 10:14 136 3:10:40 9:05 35 VETER M40 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
146 24 IVAN ALVAREZ BECERRA   1:53:34 10:31 146 3:11:03 9:06 85 SENIOR M  
147 77 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CRUZ   1:54:58 10:39 148 3:11:09 9:07 86 SENIOR M  
148 154 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   1:51:23 10:19 139 3:13:04 9:12 87 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
149 52 JOSE JUAN DIAZ DE LA CRUZ   2:00:53 11:12 151 3:15:58 9:20 36 VETER M40 VIDATRAIL
150 123 CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:53:27 10:31 145 3:16:47 9:23 37 VETER M40  
151 90 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   2:01:16 11:14 153 3:18:34 9:28 10 JUNIOR M  
152 35 RAMON CABEZA REYES   2:01:17 11:14 154 3:18:38 9:28 38 VETER M40  
153 80 DIEGO GONZALEZ HERRERA   1:48:02 10:01 127 3:18:56 9:29 88 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
154 31 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 2:05:15 11:36 157 3:29:05 9:58 5 VETER F40 PKM40
155 48 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   2:03:48 11:28 156 3:36:03 10:18 89 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
156 108 OLIVER MARTIN AGUIAR   2:00:54 11:12 152 3:36:19 10:18 90 SENIOR M  
157 162 BEGOŅA TRAVIESO MEDINA F 2:08:38 11:55 158 3:40:34 10:31 5 SENIOR F PKM40